SD Huesca
foto Cucho Hernández
9
Cucho Hernández

Cucho Hernández

Delantero
Fecha nacimiento: 20/04/1999
Lugar de nacimiento: Pereira (Colombia)
Nacionalidad: Colombiana
Minutos
1.741
GolesTirosAsistencias
3563
Partido Jornada Fecha Bloq. Inter. Rec. Desp. Ent. E. Ent. F. U. H. Due. E. Due. F. Aer. E. Aer. F.
EIB - HUE119-08-201800520003315
ATH - HUE227-08-201802501106844
BAR - HUE302-09-201800000000111
HUE - RVM414-09-201800010001021
HUE - RSO521-09-201800300001737
ATM - HUE625-09-201800201003101
HUE - GIR730-09-201800200002613
VLL - HUE807-10-201800300000001
HUE - ESP921-10-201800211002704
SFC - HUE1028-10-201801402002344
HUE - GTF1104-11-201800520003228
ALV - HUE1211-11-2018005120069412
HUE - LUD1324-11-201802301004127
CEL - HUE1401-12-201800210003515
HUE - RMA1509-12-201801400106332
HUE - VIL1616-12-201800100005423
VCF - HUE1723-12-201800200108925
HUE - RBB1805-01-201900610006623
LEG - HUE1912-01-201900201006714
HUE - ATM2019-01-201910221004312
RSO - HUE2127-01-201900220000543
HUE - VLL2201-02-201900520001643
HUE - ATH2418-02-201900100000222
ESP - HUE2522-02-201900000000010
GTF - HUE2709-03-201900100001101
HUE - ALV2816-03-201900000002223
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats