RCD Espanyol
foto S. Darder
10
Sergi Darder Moll

S. Darder

Centrocampista
Fecha nacimiento: 22/12/1993
Lugar de nacimiento: Artà (Mallorca)
Nacionalidad: Española
Minutos
2.717
GolesTirosAsistencias
4422
Partido Jornada Fecha Am. Roj. Dob. F. J. Faltas R. Faltas C. Pen. R. Pen. C. Manos FxT
CEL - ESP118-08-20180000100000
ESP - VCF226-08-20180000200000
ALV - ESP302-09-20181000120002
ESP - LUD416-09-20180000010000
RMA - ESP522-09-20180000000000
ESP - EIB625-09-20180000010000
RVM - ESP728-09-20180000000000
ESP - VIL807-10-20181000120002
VLL - ESP1026-10-20180000110000
ESP - ATH1105-11-20180000320000
SFC - ESP1211-11-20180000220000
ESP - GIR1325-11-20180000030000
GTF - ESP1401-12-20180000000000
ESP - BAR1508-12-20180000030000
ESP - RBB1616-12-20180000000000
ATM - ESP1722-12-20180000210000
ESP - LEG1804-01-20190000220000
RSO - ESP1914-01-20191000110001
ESP - RMA2127-01-20190000210000
VIL - ESP2203-02-20191000010011
ESP - RVM2309-02-20190001000000
VCF - ESP2417-02-20190000000000
ESP - HUE2522-02-20190000200000
ESP - VLL2602-03-20191000010001
ESP - SFC2817-03-20190010220002
ESP - GTF3002-04-20190000000000
GIR - ESP3106-04-20190000400000
ESP - ALV3213-04-20191000010001
LUD - ESP3321-04-20190000000000
ESP - CEL3424-04-20190000030000
RBB - ESP3529-04-20190000200000
ESP - ATM3604-05-20190000000000
LEG - ESP3712-05-20190000210000
ESP - RSO3818-05-20190000000000
+ Estadisticas 2018-2019
Posición de Juego
LaLigaStats