CF Reus

Club de Fútbol Reus Deportiu SAD

Estadi Municipal de Reus C/ Recasens i Mercadé, 50-58, 43206 Reus 
Tel 0034 877 01 39 78 Fax 977 31 25 18
statistics 2017-2018
Played
42
Wins
12
Draws
16
Shots
322
Passes
17.260
Goals: 31
Fouls: 597
82
3
Position Pictures Shirt number Name Min. Played % F.G. % Started % Sub. % Yel. Red. 2 Yel. Goal Pen. OG Con.
GoalkeeperEdgar Badía3.6004095,0%4095,0%4095,0%00,0%10000041
GoalkeeperPol000,0%00,0%00,0%00,0%0000000
DefenderAdrián Guerrero000,0%00,0%00,0%00,0%0000000
DefenderAlejandro Catena000,0%00,0%00,0%00,0%0000000
DefenderÁngel Bastos1.2111843,0%614,0%1536,0%1229,0%10010020
DefenderBorja H.361512,0%410,0%410,0%12,0%2000005
DefenderMikel Villanueva9531331,0%921,0%1126,0%410,0%2000007
DefenderOlmo3.0833583,0%3481,0%3583,0%12,0%101030033
DefenderShaq Moore000,0%00,0%00,0%00,0%0000000
MidfielderÀlex Carbonell1.3431945,0%614,0%1638,0%1331,0%30000013
MidfielderGus Ledes3.2613890,0%3174,0%3890,0%717,0%110060035
MidfielderJuan Domínguez2.6283276,0%2457,0%2969,0%819,0%50020029
MidfielderOrtiz2.8403890,0%2048,0%3276,0%1843,0%70010049
MidfielderRaphael Guzzo375921,0%12,0%410,0%819,0%2000007
MidfielderTito1.8202969,0%1638,0%2150,0%1331,0%40000022
MidfielderVitor Silva1.3502150,0%819,0%1536,0%1331,0%31121016
MidfielderYoda 1.6722252,0%1433,0%1843,0%819,0%30000016
ForwardFran Carbià1.5862867,0%410,0%1843,0%2457,0%10020016
ForwardLekić 1.6943071,0%512,0%1740,0%2560,0%50080020
ForwardLinares2.2413686,0%921,0%2355,0%2764,0%900100028
ForwardQuerol1.1041740,0%410,0%1229,0%1331,0%30010011
ForwardRicardo Vaz5311126,0%12,0%717,0%1024,0%3000004

Latest | 26 OCT 2016

Rock & Roll & Reus

The LaLiga 1|2|3 outfit have been turning their players into rock stars to promote their home games through ingenious posters imitating iconic album covers.

Latest | 28 JUN 2016

Ten things you may not know about CF Reus Deportiu

We bring you the lowdown on the Catalan side that have become the latest addition to Spain's second tier, after getting the better of Racing Club in the promotion playoff.

More newsLoading...
 
+Information
Year founded
1909
President
Xavier Llastarri Verdeny
Telephone
0034 877 01 39 78
Fax
977 31 25 18
Seasons in LaLiga Santander
0
Seasons in LaLiga 1|2|3
2
Kit supplier
Kappa
Stadium
Estadi Municipal de Reus
Capacity
4.700