Resultados
2ª Fase - A Coruña
Sábado · Mañana
Sa 02-02-2019 · 10:00 Campo 1 RC Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo 2-1 Athletic Club Fundazioa Athletic
Sa 02-02-2019 · 10:00 Campo 2 CD Lugo Lugo 1-3 Fundación Celta Integra Celta
Sa 02-02-2019 · 11:00 Campo 1 Real ValladoliDI Valladolid 4-0 Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting
Sa 02-02-2019 · 11:00 Campo 2 RCD Espanyol Espanyol 4-0 Real Oviedo R. Oviedo
Sa 02-02-2019 · 11:00 Campo 3 RCD Mallorca Mallorca 0-0 Girona FC Girona
Sa 02-02-2019 · 12:00 Campo 1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés 3-0 SD Eibar Fundazioa Eibar
Sa 02-02-2019 · 12:00 Campo 2 Real Sociedad Fundazioa R. Sociedad 1-1 CA Osasuna Osasuna
Sábado · Tarde
Sa 02-02-2019 · 17:00 Campo 1 Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting 0-4 RC Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo
Sa 02-02-2019 · 17:00 Campo 2 Real Oviedo R. Oviedo 2-0 CD Lugo Lugo
Sa 02-02-2019 · 18:00 Campo 1 SD Eibar Fundazioa Eibar 2-2 Real ValladoliDI Valladolid
Sa 02-02-2019 · 18:00 Campo 2 Fundación Celta Integra Celta 1-0 RCD Mallorca Mallorca
Sa 02-02-2019 · 18:00 Campo 3 CA Osasuna Osasuna 0-4 RCD Espanyol Espanyol
Sa 02-02-2019 · 19:00 Campo 1 Athletic Club Fundazioa Athletic 1-3 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Sa 02-02-2019 · 19:00 Campo 2 Girona FC Girona 3-0 Real Sociedad Fundazioa R. Sociedad
Domingo · Mañana
Do 03-02-2019 · 10:00 Campo 1 RCD Espanyol Espanyol 4-0 Real Sociedad Fundazioa R. Sociedad
Do 03-02-2019 · 10:00 Campo 2 Girona FC Girona 3-1 CA Osasuna Osasuna
Do 03-02-2019 · 11:00 Campo 1 Real ValladoliDI Valladolid 1-3 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Do 03-02-2019 · 11:00 Campo 2 Athletic Club Fundazioa Athletic 3-0 Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting
Do 03-02-2019 · 11:00 Campo 3 CD Lugo Lugo 1-2 RCD Mallorca Mallorca
Do 03-02-2019 · 12:00 Campo 1 RC Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo 3-1 SD Eibar Fundazioa Eibar
Do 03-02-2019 · 12:00 Campo 2 Fundación Celta Integra Celta 2-0 Real Oviedo R. Oviedo
Clasificación Grupo COMPAÑERISMO
PTOS PJ PG PE PP PTG PTE PTC PFP
1 Deportivo AlavésALA 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 2 160
2 RC Deportivo de la CoruñaDEP 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 2 149
3 Fundación Málaga CF EDIMGA 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 3 168
4 UD Las PalmasLPA 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 3 168
5 Sevilla FCSEV 7 3 2 0 1 7 2 3 159
6 UD AlmeríaALM 7 3 2 0 1 5 3 4 159
7 Real ValladoliDIVLL 6 3 1 1 1 7 0 5 164
8 Athletic Club FundazioaATH 5 3 1 0 2 5 2 5 177
9 Levante UD EDILEV 5 3 1 0 2 4 2 6 165
10 CF ReusREU 5 3 1 0 2 4 4 4 153
11 SD Eibar FundazioaEIB 4 3 0 1 2 3 1 8 152
12 Real ZaragozaZAR 3 3 0 0 3 2 2 8 172
13 SD HuescaHUE 3 3 0 0 3 2 3 7 154
14 Real Sporting de GijónSPO 3 3 0 0 3 0 1 11 176
Clasificación Grupo DEPORTIVIDAD
PTOS PJ PG PE PP PTG PTE PTC PFP
1 RCD EspanyolESP 9 3 3 0 0 12 0 0 165
2 Fundación Rayo VallecanoRAY 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 2 147
3 Fundación Celta IntegraCEL 9 3 3 0 0 6 5 1 167
4 Girona FCGIR 8 3 2 1 0 6 5 1 150
5 Villarreal CFVIL 7 3 2 0 1 7 0 5 139
6 Valencia CFVAL 7 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 146
7 Fundación Club Atlético de MadridATM 7 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 139
8 CD LeganésLEG 6 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 135
9 RCD MallorcaMLL 6 3 1 1 1 2 8 3 157
10 Córdoba CFCOR 5 3 1 0 2 5 1 6 167
11 Real OviedoOVI 5 3 1 0 2 2 4 6 149
12 CA OsasunaOSA 4 3 0 1 2 2 2 8 164
13 Real Sociedad FundazioaRSO 4 3 0 1 2 1 3 8 155
14 Fundación AlbaceteALB 4 3 0 1 2 1 4 7 150
15 Club Gimnàstic de TarragonaNAS 3 3 0 0 3 2 1 9 164
16 CD LugoLUG 3 3 0 0 3 2 3 7 155